Lodge #18
 

Worshipful Master

Marcelo Valerio (Aida)

   
 

 

 

 

Senior Warden

Michael Haley (Cathy)

Junior Warden

Kevin Albora (Alice)

Treasurer

Tom Totaro

Secretary

David F. Nash PM (Thelma)

         
Chaplain Senior Deacon Senior M.C. Senior Steward Tyler
Charles Redfield Don Baldino

Norman Roberts

(Deana)

Alfred Chesney

(Kristin)

William Hogue
Marshal Junior Deacon Junior M.C. Junior Steward Asst. Tyler

Robert R. Burrell DWA

(Lynn)

Robson Francisco Anthony Mancino Bob Olkowitz Mark Palumbo
         
Past Master, Harmony Lodge No. 18

GRAND MASTER OF MASONS OF THE STATE of NJ

Wallace A. Hoffman 1957*       

MW William L Morris Jr
100 Barrack St, Trenton NJ 08608-2008
609-239-3971
gmnj2011@comcast.net

Leslie J. Verhoek 1958*
Kurt Koerner 1960*
William C. Sattler Jr 1961*
Peter Moon (LGR) 1963*

DISTRICT  DEPUTY GRAND MASTER

Norman P. Blake PGC 1964

RW Dieter Hees
410 Merion Ave. Pine Beach, NJ.08741
732-300-4860 dhees@mac.com

William L. Tompkins PDDGM 1966
Joseph Placente PSGD 1967
Robert Moore 1968* 

DISTRICT  RITUAL INSTRUCTOR

Peter Ferbiak 1970* 

RW  Phillip Divinagracia
146 Pin Oak St. Toms River, NJ. 08755
732-556-8668 Psjad98@verizon.net

George G. Allan, Jr. PGC 1973/1999 
Robert L. Jones 1975
Edward H. Silk 1975* 

DISTRICT BLOODBANK CHAIRMAN

Donald Eelman 1976* 

WB Robert Bell, (609) 978-4664

Charles Watson  PGSB 1977*

MASONIC OUTREACH PROGRAM

Rudolf Baum 1981*

In State:  (800) 792-8690 Out of state:(609)387-1333 (collect)

Constantine Di Menno , PGC 1982*

DISTRICT CHARITY FOUNDATION CHAIRMAN REPRESENTATIVE

Dale I. Goehrig, PMWGM (Fla.) 1983 *

RW  Jefferson R. Driscoll
(609) 296-0615

F. David Schadell III 1984
Wayne T. Sparks 1985  
Alfred K. Sherman,PDRI 1986/ 2005

20th Masonic District Lodges and Masters

David F. Nash 1989/ 1993

Tuckerton Lodge # 4 - W.B. James  Mathis

W. James Brierley PDDGM 1990  

Mariners Lodge # 150 - W.B. Ryan Ruch

Gemeniano L. Lamela 1990*     

Sextant Lodge # 286 - W.B. Chris Difrancia

Chester W. Barlow 1994  

Sunrise Lodge # 288 - W.B. Vince Etzel

Dennis L. Stewart 1995      
William F. Drapczk, PGC, PDDGM 1996         
Joseph F. Herx, PDRI 1997            
Arthur Bouder Jr. PG 1998        
William M. Gould 2000      
James R. Brierley 2001      
Bernard D. Viggiani PGH 2002      
Richard E. Fitzgerald 2003      
Gregory B. Maclaine 2004      
J,Phillip Divinagracia,DRI 2006        
Daniel Lazerson 2007      
Thomas E. Kunz 2008      
Michael P. Marotta 2009      
Donald Canetti 2010